NT 2017 Resultat

Publicerad: 2017-07-29 - 13:26 Av: Stefan Boström

OPEN

# Namn Klubb R1 R2 S:A
1. Josef Garcia Sundsvall FF 50 50 100
2. Marcus Westberg Söderhamn Discgolf 52 49 101
3. Jesper Lundmark Skellefteå DG 50 52 102
4. Johannes Högberg Skellefteå DG 51 53 104
5. Per Gylle Härnösand DGC 55 51 106
6. Tomas Ekström Skellefteå DG 51 56 107
7. Peder Boberg Umeå DGC 53 55 108
7. David Lundqvist Umeå DGC 55 53 108
9. Mattias Grape Sundsvall FF 58 52 110
10. Johan Eriksson Umeå DGC 58 53 111
10. Henrik Vännström Umeå DGC 57 54 111
10. Fredrik Nordfeldth Umeå DGC 56 55 111
10. Andreas Jansson Sundsvall FF 52 59 111
14. Jim Andersson Luleå DF 59 53 112
15. Peter Strömqvist Sundsvall FF 56 57 113
15. Mikael Brandt Umeå DGC 56 57 113
17. Kaj Larsson Härnösand DGC 56 58 114
17. Tom Andersson Luleå DF 56 58 114
17. Patrik Bergqvist Sundsvall FF 59 55 114
17. Eric Fågelberg Härnösand DGC 59 55 114
21. Nils Rittfeldt Umeå DGC 60 55 115
21. Peter Berggren Umeå DGC 60 55 115
21. Markus Söderlund Eskilstuna DGC 57 58 115
24. Robin Berglund Sundsvall FF 61 56 117
24. Johannes Larsson Umeå DGC 55 62 117
24. Emil Snällfot Skellefteå DG 58 59 117
27. Tommie Dahlgren Sundsvall FF 58 60 118
27. Johan Djärv Umeå DGC 59 59 118
29. Jonatan Forsberg Umeå DGC 59 60 119
30. Erik Eriksson Umeå DGC 58 62 120
31. Henrik Österberg Luleå DF 59 62 121
32. David Eliasson Umeå DGC 59 63 122
32. Hampus Johansson Umeå DGC 64 58 122
34. Dan Metsävainio Sundsvall FF 61 62 123
35. Joakim Broman Skellefteå DG 62 64 126
36. Rickard Forslund Skellefteå DG 64 63 127
37. Tobias Westrin Sundsvall FF 65 66 131

DAM

# Namn Klubb R1 R2 S:A
1. Agnes Nissilä Sundsvall FF 76 76 152
2. Isabelle Möller Sundsvall FF 78 76 154
3. Annica Erixon Umeå DGC 84 77 161

MASTER

# Namn Klubb R1 R2 S:A
1. Jimmy Dahl Skellefteå DG 55 50 105
2. Fredrik Nilsson Umeå DGC 58 53 111
3. Magnus Stenlund Skellefteå DG 59 53 112
4. Lars Nordgren Husum DGK 56 58 114
4. Per Karlsson Sundsvall FF 56 58 114
6. Mikael Karlsson Sundsvall FF 63 52 115
6. Petter Lindgren Umeå DGC 55 60 115
6. Stefan Johansson Härnösand DGC 58 57 115
9. Gunnar Johansson Umeå DGC 58 58 116
10. Henrik Thuvesson Sundsvall FF 57 60 117
11. Henrik Åman Umeå DGC 61 60 121
11. Magnus Sjöström Husum DGK 63 58 121
13. Greger Jansson Umeå DGC 59 65 124
14. Mats Jonsson Skellefteå DG 63 65 128
15. Stefan Gustafsson Skellefteå DG 66 67 133

MOTION

# Namn Klubb R1 R2 S:A
1. Niklas Nygren Sundsvall FF 53 57 110
2. Klas Hasselryd Sundsvall FF 56 58 114
3. Simon Dada Norrbom Sundsvall FF 55 60 115
4. Marcus Jakobsson Umeå DGC 59 57 116
5. Peter Eckman Sundsvall FF 58 60 118
6. Fredrik Lindberg Kiruna DGK 58 63 121
6. Isac Lundkvist Umeå DGC 64 57 121
8. Magnus Jonsson   62 60 122
9. Martin Bergh   65 58 123
10. Joel Zachrisson Stockholm Kärsön FK 62 62 124
11. Henrik Allström Sollefteå Discgolfklubb 66 59 125
11. Emil Gustafsson Sundsvall FF 61 64 125
13. Rasmus Högdahl Sundsvall FF 64 63 127
14. Kristoffer Jansson Sundsvall FF 64 65 129
15. Torleif Bengts Stockholm Kärsön FK 66 65 131
16. Sebastian Häggroth Kiruna DGK 68 65 133
17. Marcus Jonsson Sundsvall FF 63 72 135
18. Stefan Pettersson Sundsvall FF 67 69 136
19. Pontus Bergqvist Sundsvall FF 74 69 143
20. Emanuel Björnler Husum DGK 74 70 144
21. Emil Eriksson Sundsvall FF 80 69 149
22. Erik Hörnros Umeå DGC 74 80 154

GRANDMASTER

# Namn Klubb R1 R2 S:A
1. Monke Hägglund Härnösand DGC 63 56 119
2. Tjoppe Söderblom Härnösand DGC 61 58 119
3. Mats Enqvist Umeå DGC 65 60 125
4. Thomas Björkén Umeå DGC 68 69 137
5. Hans Westberg Söderhamn Discgolf 72 68 140

HERRJUNIOR

# Namn Klubb R1 R2 S:A
1. Emanuel Bengts Stockholm Kärsön FK 63 56 119
2. Melvin Gustafsson Skellefteå DG 59 64 123
3. Caleb Björnler Husum DGK 63 65 128
4. Kalle Viklund Skellefteå DG 64 66 130
5. Anton Nordgren Husum DGK 69 62 131

POJKJUNIOR

# Namn Klubb R1 R2 S:A
1. Rasmus Marklund Boliden DG 61 55 116
2. Isak Andersson Sundsvall FF 86 77 163
3. Ante Lundgren Sundsvall FF 84 84 168